Skip Navigation

Eagles Athletics

Madison Christian School

.

Eagles Athletics

Madison Christian School

Eagles Athletics

Madison Christian School

Upcoming Games.

Wednesday May 22 @ 5:00PM (A)

vs OHSAA (OHSAA Regional Prelims (Field 5:00 pm, Running 6:30 pm))

Friday May 24 @ 6:00PM (A)

vs OHSAA (OHSAA Regional Finals)

Friday May 31 @ 4:00PM (A)

vs OHSAA (OHSAA State Prelims)


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-4:30 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS Cancelled
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-4:30 MCS  
(H) 3:30-4:30 (Time & Location change on 3/13) MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-4:30 MCS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
PICTURES  
(H) 3:30-4:30 (Sprints & Distance) THREE CREEKS METRO PARK  
(H) 3:30-4:30 (Throwers) MCS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs Berne Union HS BERNE UNION  
(H) 3:30-4:30 (all groups) THREE CREEKS METRO PARK  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs Columbus School For Girls CSG KIRK CAMPUS  
(H) 3:30-4:30 (Throws) MCS  
(H) 3:30-4:30 (Sprints & Distance) THREE CREEKS METRO PARK  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs Licking Heights HS
Licking Heights Track Invitational
LICKING HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs Berne Union HS BERNE UNION  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(A) vs St. Francis DeSales HS ST. FRANCIS DESALES  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(A) vs Millersport HS
Laker Invitational
MILLERSPORT HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(A) vs Columbus School For Girls CSG KIRK CAMPUS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 4:30-6:15 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
MOCAL TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN ATHLETIC FIELDS  
(H) 3:30-4:30  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 4:30-5:45 GROVEPORT MADISON HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA Districts
WATKINS HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-4:30  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA Districts
WATKINS HIGH SCHOOL  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(H) 3:30-5:00 MCS  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA District Finals
WATKINS HIGH SCHOOL  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA Regional Prelims (Field 5:00 pm, Running 6:30 pm)
FAIRFIELD UNION HS  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA Regional Finals
FAIRFIELD UNION HS  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA State Prelims
JESSE OWENS MEMORIAL STADIUM  
(A) vs OHSAA
OHSAA State Finals
JESSE OWENS MEMORIAL STADIUM  

https://mcsathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement